Liste d'ascendance de Pierre MILLET - 298 éléments

N° Sosa/

réf

Nom

Date Naiss./B

Lieu Naiss./Bapt.

Conjoint

Date d'union

Lieu d'union

Date Décès/Inh

Lieu Décès/Inhum

Âge décès

Génération 1

1

Pierre Henri MILLET

 

 

Colette Pierrette FLEURY

 

 

 

 

 

Génération 2

2

René Albert CHEVY

21.4.1904

Paris

Jeanne Rose VERHEYDEN

Germaine Rose HOGREL

7.8.1926

 

.

Paris

 

26.8.1967

Paris

63

3

Germaine Rose HOGREL

24.6.1910

Paris

Isaac Félix MILLET

René Albert CHEVY

22.4.1939

Paris

6.4.1960

Lyon

49

Génération 3

4

Emile CHEVY

17.3.1873

Chémery

Eugénie AUBAIN

7.3.1903

Paris

7.2.1954

Paris

80

5

Eugénie AUBAIN

17.1.1874

Plaisir

Adolphe Eugène Emile GAUTIER

Emile CHEVY

< 1900

 

• 7.3.1903

 

Paris

22.12.1955

Paris

81

6

Eugène Pierre HOGREL

1.8.1883

Rennes

Florentine Elise Annette BABIN

Marie-Odile Eugénie DE FURNES

6.3.1909

 

• 7.2.1920

Paris

 

• Paris

2.9.1959

Paris

76

7

Florentine Elise Annette BABIN

11.2.1888

Paris

Eugène Pierre HOGREL

6.3.1909

Paris

8.5.1916

Paris

28

Génération 4

8

Etienne CHEVY

19.1.1840

Chémery

Mélanie PELLOUARD

4.9.1867

Chémery

 

 

 

9

Mélanie PELLOUARD

10.3.1848

Chémery

Etienne CHEVY

4.9.1867

Chémery

 

 

 

10

Pierre Thomas AUBIN

29.12.1842

Le Mage

Rose Marie LE CLERC

24.9.1864

Neauphle-le-Château

< 1903

 

< 60

11

Rose Marie LE CLERC

20.7.1838

Plélo

Pierre Thomas AUBIN

24.9.1864

Neauphle-le-Château

< 1903

 

< 64

12

Pierre-Marie HOGREL

6.6.1851

Cintré

Marie Eugénie Ozite LIBOIS

Marie-Rose RAFFRAY

12.3.1879

 

• 30.8.1882

Rennes

 

• Rennes

> 1897

 

>= 45

13

Marie-Rose RAFFRAY

23.4.1854

Mauron

Pierre-Marie HOGREL

30.8.1882

Rennes

9.1.1898

Rennes

43

14

Adolphe Auguste BABIN

6.9.1862

Le Mans

Florentine Noémie ÉTIENNE

14.4.1885

Paris

> 4.1916

Paris

>= 53

15

Florentine Noémie ÉTIENNE

26.2.1864

Ste-Jamme-sur-

Sarthe

Adolphe Auguste BABIN

14.4.1885

Paris

> 5.1916

 

>= 52

Génération 5

16

Étienne CHEVY

22.7.1816

Billy

Françoise Bonne CRESPIN

14.1.1838

Chémery

 

 

 

17

Françoise Bonne CRESPIN

9.8.1819

Chémery

Étienne CHEVY

14.1.1838

Chémery

 

 

 

18

François PELLOUARD

< 1832

 

Madeleine TROUSSELET

 

 

 

 

 

19

Madeleine TROUSSELET

< 1832

 

François PELLOUARD

 

 

 

 

 

20

Pierre AUBIN

~ 1819

 

Victoire Rosalie ou Rose GUINARD

 

 

> 9.1864

 

>= 45

21

Victoire Rosalie ou Rose GUINARD

< 1826

 

Pierre AUBIN

 

 

26.9.1856

Le Mage

>= 30

22

Guillaume LECLERC

~ 1798

 

Catherine TRÉBÉTET

 

 

3.6.1852

Plélo

~ 54

23

Catherine TRÉBÉTET

~ 1808

 

Guillaume LECLERC

 

 

> 9.1864

 

>= 56

24

Olivier HOGREL

22.12.1783

Clayes

Julienne Anne LOUESSARD

Anne GAILLARD

29.7.1809

 

• 28.7.1835

Saint-Gilles

 

• Cintré

24.5.1856

Cintré

72

25

Anne GAILLARD

8.6.1811

Saint-Gilles

Olivier HOGREL

28.7.1835

Cintré

> 6.1870

 

>= 58

26

Mathurin RAFFRAY

12.8.1818

Mauron

Marie Magdelaine SOUCHARD

Marie-Rose Françoise JEANNET

16.10.1840

 

23.12.1846

Mauron

 

• Mauron

25.9.1888

Mauron

70

27

Marie-Rose Françoise JEANNET

14.11.1821

Mauron

Mathurin RAFFRAY

23.12.1846

Mauron

5.3.1884

Mauron

62

28

François Claude BABIN

10.3.1819

La Guierche

Jeanne VERDIER

Anne VALET

01.9.1840 24.12.1857

Changé

• Yvré-L'Évêque

25.8.1877

Le Mans

58

29

Anne VALET

4.2.1829

La Flèche

François Claude BABIN

24.12.1857

Yvré-L'Évêque

> 4.1885

 

>= 56

30

Louis ÉTIENNE

24.9.1822

La Bazoge

Françoise Madeleine HERCÉ

8.2.1849

Le Mans

< 4.1885

 

< 62

31

Françoise Madeleine HERCÉ

22.7.1823

Trangé

Louis ÉTIENNE

8.2.1849

Le Mans

> 4.1885

 

>= 61

Génération 6

32

Étienne CHEVY

1787

Billy

Marie JULIEN

21.11.1809

Billy

 

 

 

33

Marie JULIEN

~ 1784

 

Étienne CHEVY

21.11.1809

Billy

1851

 

~ 67

34

Jean CRESPIN

25.12.1787

Lye

Françoise Bonne GAUTIER

Madeleine BOURSIN

26.6.1817

 

• 7.5.1828

Chémery

 

• Chémery

 

 

 

35

Françoise Bonne GAUTIER

< 1801

Chémery

Jean CRESPIN

26.6.1817

Chémery

< 5.1828

 

 

40

X AUBIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

Guillaume TRÉBÉTET

(c) 1780

 

Marie Josèphe GUILLON

 

 

2.8.1864

Plélo

84

47

Marie Josèphe GUILLON

< 1792

 

Guillaume TRÉBÉTET

 

 

> 7.1864

Plélo

>= 72

48

Julien François HOGREL

9.9.1757

Saint-Gilles

Perrine CHANTREL

Françoise GREGOIRE

< 1783

20.10.1802

Clayes

13.3.1819

Clayes

61

49

Perrine CHANTREL

1755

Pacé

Julien François HOGREL

< 1783

 

24.2.1802

Saint-Gilles

47

50

Yves GAILLARD

< 1795

 

Françoise APERT

 

 

> 1810

 

>= 15

51

Françoise APERT

< 1795

 

Yves GAILLARD

 

 

> 6.1811

 

>= 16

52

Mathurin RAFFRAY

22.8.1770

Mauron

Marie Rosalie COUDÉ

25.9.1810

Mauron

27.9.1837

Mauron

67

53

Marie Rosalie COUDÉ

4.11.1787

Mauron

Mathurin RAFFRAY

25.9.1810

Mauron

22.12.1821

Mauron

34

54

Mathurin JEANNET

(c) 1782

 

Jeanne Marie Mathurine DUVAL

 

 

12.3.1840

Mauron

58

55

Jeanne Marie Mathurine DUVAL

(c) 1794

Gaël

Mathurin JEANNET

 

 

30.11.1855

Mauron

61

56

François BABIN

13.pluv .an III

Le Mans

Marie Geneviève MONTAROU

28.10.1818

La Guierche

> 1857

 

>= 61

57

Marie Geneviève MONTAROU

10.frim .an IV

Dangeul

François BABIN

28.10.1818

La Guierche

 

 

 

59

Anne VALET

< 1816

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

René ÉTIENNE

 

 

Françoise DANGEARD

 

 

 

 

 

61

Françoise DANGEARD

 

 

René ÉTIENNE

 

 

 

 

 

62

Jean HERCÉ

~ 1797

 

Anne FREULON

 

 

 

 

 

63

Anne FREULON

< 1807

 

Jean HERCÉ

 

 

 

 

 

Génération 7

64

Jean CHEVY

8.11.1750

Selles-sur-Cher

Marguerite VALET

1.2.1774

Chabris

9.3.1810

Billy

59

65

Marguerite VALET

26.4.1756

Selles-sur-Cher

Jean CHEVY

1.2.1774

Chabris

22.10.1814

Billy

58

66

Simon JULIEN

15.12.1741

Selles-sur-Cher

Magdeleine DELAUGÈRE

24.1.1772

Selles-sur-Cher

 

 

 

67

Magdeleine DELAUGÈRE

< 1756

Selles-sur-Cher

Simon JULIEN

24.1.1772

Selles-sur-Cher

 

 

 

68

Jean CRÉPIN OU CRESPIN

< 1770

 

Catherine RIOLAND

Marguerite GOUMAIN

< 1787

• 16.1.1787

Lye

< 5.1828

 

 

69

Marguerite GOUMAIN

< 1771

 

Jean CRÉPIN OU CRESPIN

16.1.1787

Lye

< 5.1828

 

 

70

Silvain GAUTHIER

< 1783

 

Gabrielle PRIEUR

 

 

 

 

 

71

Gabrielle PRIEUR

< 1783

 

Silvain GAUTHIER

 

 

 

 

 

92

Toussaint TRÉBÉTET

< 1764

 

Catherine BOTREL

 

 

 

 

 

93

Catherine BOTREL

< 1760

 

Toussaint TRÉBÉTET

 

 

 

 

 

96

Jean HOGREL

(c) 1713

 

Louise DENIEUL

4.7.1747

Saint-Gilles

24.12.1785

Clayes

72

97

Louise DENIEUL

< 1730

Saint-Gilles

Jean HOGREL

4.7.1747

Saint-Gilles

< 1803

 

 

98

Olivier CHANTREL

< 1739

 

Mathurine LECOUTURIER

 

 

 

 

 

99

Mathurine LECOUTURIER

< 1739

 

Olivier CHANTREL

 

 

 

 

 

104

Joseph RAFFRAY

5.3.1733

Mauron

Mathurine GUÉRIN

14.2.1764

Mauron

> 7.1793

Mauron

>= 60

105

Mathurine GUÉRIN

10.5.1736

Mauron

Joseph RAFFRAY

14.2.1764

Mauron

28.3.1791

Mauron

54

106

Joseph COUDÉ

9.9.1755

Mauron

Marie Jeanne BIRON

Reine GUILLOTIN

30.7.1776

21.11.1792

Mauron

• Mauron

 

 

 

107

Marie Jeanne BIRON

2.3.1754

Mauron

Joseph COUDÉ

30.7.1776

Mauron

28.5.1792

Mauron

38

108

Joseph JEANNET

< 1766

 

Catherine PALIER

 

 

< 3.1840

 

 

109

Catherine PALIER

< 1766

 

Joseph JEANNET

 

 

< 3.1840

 

 

110

Jean DUVAL

< 1778

 

Louise MORIN

 

 

 

 

 

111

Louise MORIN

< 1778

 

Jean DUVAL

 

 

 

 

 

112

François BABIN

5.7.1760

Tennie

Catherine Renée FEAU

6.11.1792

Montbizot

10.brum .an VII

Sargé-lès-le-Mans

38

113

Catherine Renée FEAU

12.8.1764

La Bazoge

François BABIN

6.11.1792

Montbizot

1.vent .an XIII

Le Mans

40

114

François MONTAROU

6.3.1764

Dangeul

Marie LE MAY

17.10.1791

Dangeul

17.flor .an XIII

Dangeul

41

115

Marie LE MAY

14.2.1768

La Guierche

François MONTAROU

17.10.1791

Dangeul

> 2.1833

 

>= 64

118

Michel VALET

 

 

Marie LOPPÉ

 

 

< 1829

 

 

119

Marie LOPPÉ

 

 

Michel VALET

 

 

< 1829

 

 

124

?? HERCÉ

 

 

??? ????

 

 

 

 

 

125

??? ????

 

 

?? HERCÉ

 

 

 

 

 

126

??? FREULON

 

 

??? ????

 

 

 

 

 

127

??? ????

 

 

??? FREULON

 

 

 

 

 

Génération 8

128

Étienne CHEVY

20.12.1720

Selles-sur-Cher

Marie BRAULT

21.8.1741

Selles-sur-Cher

14.5.1796

Selles-sur-Cher

75

129

Marie BRAULT

29.6.1722

Selles-sur-Cher

Étienne CHEVY

21.8.1741

Selles-sur-Cher

1785

Selles-sur-Cher

62

130

Étienne VALET

< 1733

 

Marie IMBERT

24.11.1749

Menetou-sur-Nahon

25.4.1790

Billy

>= 57

131

Marie IMBERT

31.3.1736

Menetou-sur- Nahon

Étienne VALET

24.11.1749

Menetou-sur-Nahon

 

 

 

132

Eusice JULIEN

19.9.1700

Selles-sur-Cher

Madeleine L'AIGLE

28.11.1719

Selles-sur-Cher

 

 

 

133

Madeleine L'AIGLE

< 1703

 

Eusice JULIEN

28.11.1719

Selles-sur-Cher

 

 

 

134

Pierre DELAUGÈRE

< 1740

 

Magdeleine ROUSSEAU

 

 

 

 

 

135

Magdeleine ROUSSEAU

< 1740

 

Pierre DELAUGÈRE

 

 

 

 

 

138

Pierre GOUMAIN

< 1749

 

Élisabeth CHANTIER

 

 

< 1787

 

 

139

Élisabeth CHANTIER

< 1749

 

Pierre GOUMAIN

 

 

> 1786

 

>= 37

140

Jean GAUTHIER

< 1767

 

Marie GUILLON

 

 

 

 

 

141

Marie GUILLON

< 1767

 

Jean GAUTHIER

 

 

 

 

 

192

Joseph HOGREL

~ 1704

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

194

Allain DENIEUL

< 1696

 

Marie LE CLERE

6.2.1712

Clayes

< 4.1732

 

 

195

Marie LE CLERE

(c) 1685

 

Allain DENIEUL

6.2.1712

Clayes

25.4.1766

Saint-Gilles

81

208

Claude RAFFRAY

(c) 1700

 

Jeanne LE ROUX

28.2.1729

Mauron

31.3.1775

Mauron

75

209

Jeanne LE ROUX

7.1.1704

Mauron

Claude RAFFRAY

28.2.1729

Mauron

22.4.1773

Mauron

69

210

Jan GUÉRIN

~ 1702

 

Julienne MORIN

24.4.1725

Mauron

21.2.1762

Mauron

~ 60

211

Julienne MORIN

< 1709

 

Jan GUÉRIN

24.4.1725

Mauron

< 3.1791

Mauron

 

212

Pierre COUDÉ

6.3.1722

Mauron

Marie GALLIOT

8.2.1752

Mauron

13.3.1786

Mauron

64

213

Marie GALLIOT

10.10.1716

Mauron

Pierre COUDÉ

8.2.1752

Mauron

12.10.1785

Mauron

69

214

Toussaint BIRON

< 1738

 

Marie MARIVAIN

 

 

< 8.1776

Mauron

 

215

Marie MARIVAIN

< 1738

 

Toussaint BIRON

 

 

 

Mauron

 

224

Mathurin BABIN

12.3.1721

Tennie

Marguerite FAY

Françoise CHARPENTIER

8.6.1751

• 10.2.1766

Parennes

• Tennie

14.12.1770

Tennie

49

225

Marguerite FAY

25.2.1719

Parennes

Mathurin BABIN

8.6.1751

Parennes

28.3.1764

Tennie

45

226

Christophe FEAU

5.10.1724

Montbizot

Marguerite LEGENDRE

11.2.1749

Montbizot

7.3.1788

La Bazoge

63

227

Marguerite LEGENDRE

17.4.1729

La Bazoge

Christophe FEAU

11.2.1749

Montbizot

28.3.1812

La Bazoge

82

228

Julien MONTAROU

9.7.1734

Marolles-les-Braults

Marguerite GODON

Françoise HENRY

23.2.1756

• 26.5.1763

Marolles-les-Braults

Dangeul

20.11.1809

Dangeul

75

229

Françoise HENRY

~ 1740

 

Julien MONTAROU

26.5.1763

Dangeul

> 10.1791

 

>= 51

230

Julien LE MAY

2.7.1718

Mézières-sur-

Ponthouin

Julienne GODON

 

Marie LE ROY

Anne DONAIS

14.2.1743

 

< 1768

18.1.1774

Mézières-sur-

Ponthouin

• La Guierche

12.11.1787

Marolles-les-Braults

69

231

Marie LE ROY

(c) 1741

 

Julien LE MAY

< 1768

 

12.8.1773

La Guierche

32

Génération 9

256

Augustin CHEVY

20.4.1696

Chabris

Anne RAGOT

6.7.1717

Selles-sur-Cher

2.4.1746

Selles-sur-Cher

49

257

Anne RAGOT

22.1.1702

Selles-sur-Cher

Augustin CHEVY

6.7.1717

Selles-sur-Cher

19.5.1740

Selles-sur-Cher

38

258

Jean BRAULT

27.11.1678

Selles-sur-Cher

Marie LECLERC

5.7.1700

Selles-sur-Cher

14.11.1756

Selles-sur-Cher

77

259

Marie LECLERC

9.8.1684

Selles-sur-Cher